Majors Standings

TeamWLPctGB
Nationals601.000-
Dodgers32.6002.5
Royals32.6002.5
Giants23.4003.5
Astros24.3334.0
Cubs05.0005.5


Home Run Tracker

HRPlayerTeam
1Carpadakis, JaydonDodgers
1Kellogg, JosephAstros