Chula Vista American Little League

CVALL Standings


Jun 19th 9:20pm

TeamWLPCTGB
Yankees124.750-
Indians105.6671.5
Braves86.5713.0
Cubs78.4674.5
Dodgers510.3336.5
Nationals311.2148.0
CVA Majors Scores

Minor-A Standings

TeamWLPCTGB
Orioles401.000-
Expos41.8000.5
Royals32.6001.5
Red Sox22.5002.0
Athletics14.2003.5
Angels05.0004.5