Majors Standings

TeamWLPctGB
Yankees124.750-
Indians105.6671.5
Braves86.5713.0
Cubs78.4674.5
Dodgers510.3336.5
Nationals311.2148.0


Minor-A Seeding

TeamWLPctGB
Orioles401.000-
Expos41.8000.5
Royals32.6001.5
Red Sox22.5002.0
Athletics14.2003.5
Angels05.0004.5


Home Run Tracker

HRPlayerTeam
7Mendez, LukasBraves
6Ordaz, KaijBraves
4Duenas, FernandoCubs
4Miranda, ShaneYankees
3Armenta, DominicDodgers
3Cisneros, LeonardoYankees
3Wood, AaronCubs
2Leyva, Cesar Cubs
2Lopez, JaxenIndians
1Arredondo, MatthewNationals
1Gregg, ColtonCubs
1Hitchcock, RobbyMinor-A Athletics
1Huerta, JavierDodgers
1Miranda, ChaseYankees
1Noury, Jean PierreNationals
1Ruiz, JoshuaDodgers